News Ticker

NABTEB GCE Timetable 2019 | Nov/Dec Certificate Examinations

To Get Free Scholarship To Study Anywhere Click Here

The timetable for the National Business and Technical Examinations Board (NABTEB) 2019 November/December Certificate Examinations is out. See NABTEB GCE timetable below.

NABTEB GCE Timetable

This is to inform all the candidates that registered for the National Business and Technical Examinations Board, NABTEB 2019 November/December Certificate Examinations, that their timetable is now ready.

NABTEB GCE Timetable.

The link to download the PDF version of the timetable which contains the Trade Code, Subject Code, Paper Code, Paper Type and Duration is available after the post.

Note to Mobile users: Scroll to the side to view all the contents in the table below:

SUBJECT/TRADE PAPER TITLE DATE TIME
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft Studies Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trade) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Auto Electrical Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Equipment and Mechanics Works  (Intro. to Agric Science, implements and Machines) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Instrument Mechanics Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Motor  Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/ Medical Appliances and Projectors’ Maintenance) Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
 Advanced Agric. Equip. & Imple. Mech. Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-11.30a.m
Advanced Elect. Inst. and Maint. Works. Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Elect.Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Fisheries Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Animal Husbandry Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m -11.30a.m
Fisheries Paper II Alternative to Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Marine Engineering Craft Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Electronics Works Paper II Practical Monday 04/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Machine Wood Working Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-1.00p.m
Shorthand (80 W. P. M.) Passages Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-10.40a.m
Ship Building Craft practice Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture(Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 To be arranged
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:00p.m
Cosmetology Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00p.m
Carpentry and Joinery Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bricklaying, Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:30p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:00p.m
Furniture Making Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3:30pm
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9:00a.m-3.00pm
Spinning (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-3.00pm
Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II Practical Tuesday 05/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
Agricultural Science Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 9.00am-11.00am
Advanced Surface Design & Printing of Textile (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Photographic Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-3:00pm
Weaving (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-6:00pm
Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Foundry Craft Practice Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Fabrication and Welding Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 To be arranged
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 06/11/19 12:00noon-6:00pm
Vehicle Body Building Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair Works Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
General  Wood Work Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Agricultural Equipment and  Implement Mechanics Works (Tractor System) Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Typewriting (35 W.P.M) Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Animal Husbandry Paper II  Alternative to Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Carpentry and Joinery Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-4:00p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Printing Craft Practice Paper II Practical Thursday 07/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Basic Electricity Paper II Practical Friday 08/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (140 W.P. M.) Passages Friday 08/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Animal Science Paper II  Alternative to Practical Friday 08/11/19 3:00p.m-5:00p.m
 Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Photographic Practice Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:30p.m
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design) Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
General Metal Work Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Painting and Decorating Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Catering Craft  Practice Paper II Practical Saturday 09/11/19 9:00a.m-4:00p.m
Biology Paper II  Alternative to Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Men’s Garment Making Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 12:00noon-6:00p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Computer Craft Studies Paper II Practical Tuesday 12/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Shorthand (120 W.P.M.) Passages Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-11:00a.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades ) Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades) Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-12noon
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ceramics and Design Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanic Works Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-1:00p.m
Advanced Fabrication and Welding Paper II Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-1:00p.m
Chemistry Paper II  Alternative to Practical Wednesday 13/11/19 9.00a.m-11:00a.m
Geography Paper II (Phy & Practical Geo) Wednesday 13/11/19 12.00noon-2.00p.m
Advanced Foundry Craft Practice Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Furniture Making Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 To be arranged
Advanced Machine Wood Working Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Painting and Decorating Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Ladies Garment Making Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9:00a.m-3:00p.m
Advanced Catering Craft  Practice (Food, Beverages and Confectionery Practice) Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
 Advanced Printing Craft Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-4.00p.m
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT) Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Building/Engineering Drawing Paper II Practical Thursday 14/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science Paper II Alternative to Practical (to be taken by 01A, 02A,05A,06A,08A, 09A,13A,24A and 37A candidates) Friday 15/11/19 9:00a.m-11:30a.m
Advanced Typewriting (50 W.P.M) Practical (Take either 416 or 429) Friday 15/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Advanced Typewriting (60 W.P.M) Practical (Take either 416 or 429) Friday 15/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Physics Paper II Alternative to Practical Friday 15/11/19 9:00a.m-11:45a.m
Motor Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Motor Vehicle Mechanics Works Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-1:00p.m
Automobile Electrical Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Furniture Making Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Furniture Making Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Commerce Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Commerce Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Cosmetology Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Light Vehicle Body Repair Works Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Foundry Craft Practice Paper I Objectice & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Foundry Craft Practice Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Ladies Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Ladies Garment Making Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Domestic and Office Machines Maintenance) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Introduction to Building Construction Objective & Essay (To be taken by Trade code 22O,25O,26O,21O  and 27O candidates) Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:20a.m
Machine Wood Working Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Machine Wood Working Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Monday 25/11/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Geography Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 25/11/19 2.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Business/Construction  Management Short Structured and Essay Monday 25/11/19 2.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Building/ Engineering Drawing Paper I Objective Monday 25/11/19 5:00p.m -5:40p.m
Engineering Drawing and Design Short Structured  & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 9.00a.m-1.00p.m
Biology Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 9.00am-11:20am
Literature in English Paper I Objective & Prose Tuesday 26/11/19 12.30p.m -2.30p.m
Appliance Maintenance and Repairs (Electrical/Medical Appliances and Projectors Maintenance) Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3:00p.m-5:40p.m
Electronics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3:00p.m-5:40p.m
Vehicle Body Building Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Advanced Vehicle Body Building  Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Ship Building Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Bleaching, Dyeing & Finishing (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 26/11/19 3.00p.m-5.40p.m
Catering Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Catering Craft Practice (Food, Beverages & Confectionery Practice) Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Refri. & Air Cond. Works Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Instrument Mechanics Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Electronics Work Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Computer Craft Studies Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Computer Craft Studies Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Financial Accounting Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Advanced Financial Accounting Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanics Works (Introduction to Agric Science, Implement and Machines) Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Agricultural Equipment and Implement Mechanic Works Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Fabrication and Welding Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:10p.m
Advanced Fabrication and Welding Paper I Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Works Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Electrical Installation and Maintenance Paper I Short Structured & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 9.00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal Science Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 27/11/19 2:00p.m -4:30p.m
Chemistry Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 9.00a.m-11:30a.m
Mechanical Engineering Science Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay (to be taken by trades codes 01A, 02A, 05A, 06A, 08A, 09A, 13A, 24A, and 37A, candidates) Thursday 28/11/19 9.00a.m-11:30a.m
Photographic Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Photographic Practice Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.30p.m
Draughtsmanship Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Draughtsmanship Craft Practice  Short Structured & Practical Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 5.00p.m
Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Bricklaying/Blocklaying and Concreting Paper 1   Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 3.40p.m
Advanced Leather Tanning (Leather Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Carpentry & Joinery Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Carpentry and Joinery Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Painting & Decorating Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Painting and Decorating Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Weaving (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Fabric Production (Textile Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Agric Equip & Instrument Mech Works (Tractor System) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -3.10p.m
Men’s Garment Making (Garment Construction and Finishing) Paper I Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -2.40p.m
Advanced Men’s Garment Making Paper I Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.00p.m
Salesmanship Objective & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 12.00noon -3.20p.m
Advanced Salesmanship  Short Structured & Essay Thursday 28/11/19 1.00p.m – 4.30p.m
 Physics Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 9.00a.m-11:45a.m
Plumbling & Pipe Fitting Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Paper I   Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Spinning (Textile Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Yarn Production (Textile Trades) Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Footwear Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Printing Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Printing Craft Practice Paper I  Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
Marine Engineering Craft Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Advanced Marine Engineering Craft  Paper I   Short Structured & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.30p.m
General Wood Work Paper I Objective & Essay Friday 29/11/19 3.30pm-6.10p.m
Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Mechanical Engineering Craft Practice Paper I Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Leather Goods Manufacture (Leather Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Surface Design & Textile Printing (Textile Trades ) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00.a.m-11.40a.m
Advanced Surface Design and Printing of Textile (Textile Trades) Paper 1  Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Graphic Arts (Graphic Design) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:10a.m
Advanced Graphic Design (Graphic Arts) Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.00noon
Tourism Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Tourism Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Animal Husbandry Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Animal Husbandry Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Fisheries Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:40a.m
Advanced Fisheries Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Ceramics (Ceramics and Design) Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-11:20a.m
Advanced Ceramics and Design Paper 1 Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.00noon
Office Practice Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Secretarial Studies Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9.00a.m-12.30p.m
Office Management Short Structured & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 9:00a.m-12:30p.m
Basic Electricity Paper I Objective & Essay Saturday 30/11/19 2:00p.m -4:40p.m
Mathematics Paper I Objective and Paper II Essay Monday 02/12/19 9:00a.m-10:30a.m        10:30am-1:00p.m
Advanced Mathematics Essay Monday 02/12/19 9:00am-12:00noon
Information and Commmunications Technology (ICT) Paper I Objective & Essay Monday 02/12/19 2.00p.m -4.40p.m
English Language Paper I  Objective/Test of Orals;  Paper II  Essay Writing, Comprehension & Summary Tuesday 03/12/19 9.00a.m-10.40a.m            10:40am-1.10p.m
Advanced English Language Essay Writing, Comprehension & Summary Tuesday 03/12/19 9:00am-12:00noon
General Metal Work Paper I Objective & Essay Tuesday 03/12/19 2.00pm-4.40pm
Economics Objective & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 9.00a.m-12:20p.m
Advanced Economics Short Structured  & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Agricultural Science Paper I Objective & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 1.00pm-3:30p.m
Advanced Building Drawing Short Structured  & Essay Wednesday 04/12/19 1.00pm-5.00pm
Government Objective & Essay Thursday 05/12/19 9:00a.m-12:00noon
Further Mathematics Paper I Objective and Paper II Essay Thursday 05/12/19 12:00noon-1:45p.m        1:45p.m-4:15p.m
Lit-In-English Paper II Drama & Poetry Thursday 05/12/19 4.15p.m – 6.15p.m
Building Science Short Structured & Essay Friday 06/12/19 9.00a.m-12noon
Civic Education Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 9:00a.m-11:30a.m
Christian Religious Studies Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 3:30p.m-6:00p.m
Islamic  Studies Objective & Essay Friday 06/12/19 3:30p.m-6:00p.m

Follow the link below to download the PDF version of the timetable which contains the Trade Code, Subject Code, Paper Code, Paper Type and Duration.

DOWNLOAD HERE

NGstudents Team Cares….. 

To Get Free Scholarship To Study Anywhere Click Here

About Amakvitaa (6119 Articles)
Web Developer, Educationalist And A Lover Of The Nigerian Students

Say Something !! (Comment)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: